Classificação Carioca Série B2

Atualizada em 23/10, 12:38 (horário de Brasília)

#TimePJVEDSG
1Friburguense23972014
2Santa Cruz RJ1896033
3Cardoso Moreira1795229
4Serra Macaense1795227
5Paduano1594328
6SE Belford Roxo1493518
7Campos AA1393421
87 de Abril139414-2
9Rio de Janeiro109315-2
10Barra Mansa79144-6
11Búzios39108-17
12Paraty09009-23

P: pontos · J: jogos · V: vitórias · E: empates · D: derrotas · GP/GC: gols pró/contra · SG: saldo de gols

Outras classificações