Classificação Gaúcho Série C

Atualizada em 23/10, 13:00 (horário de Brasília)

#TimePJVEDSG
1Real20862028
2Panambi1775209
3Futebol Com Vida16844010
4São Paulo RS1585037
5Cruz A.1384134
6Farroupilha127403-1
7FBC Riograndense RS108314-3
8Clube 199268206-10
9EC Novo Horizonte38107-24
10SC Rio Grande08008-20

P: pontos · J: jogos · V: vitórias · E: empates · D: derrotas · GP/GC: gols pró/contra · SG: saldo de gols

Outras classificações